What Is My IP:
United States Flag3.227.233.6

pb.wtf - Pb Website

pb.wtf is a domain located in Ukraine that includes pb and has a .wtf extension. The domain age is and their target audience is:pb.wtf, ***, ***, *** pc, repack, ***. ***, ***, ***. It receives around 333.9 Thousand visitors every month based on a global traffic rank of 41,989. Advanced stats about pb.wtf are shown below.

pb.wtf Domain Summary

Global Traffic Rank41,989 ▾968
Visitors
  • 11 Thousand / Day
  • 333.9 Thousand / Month
  • 4 Million / Year
Page Impressions
  • 60.2 Thousand / Day
  • 1.8 Million / Month
  • 22 Million / Year
Domain Creation Date
Domain Age
IP Address
  • 193.106.30.195
Web Server LocationUkraine
Updated:

pb.wtf Website and Web Server Information

Website TitlePiratBit PB *** pb.wtf
Website Descriptionpb.wtf, ***, ***, *** pc, repack, ***. ***, ***, ***
Website Hosthttps://pb.wtf
Server Softwaregoogle
Median Page Load Time0.839 seconds
Number of Sites Linking In229

Pb Traffic Summary

Global Traffic RankEstimated Monthly VisitorsEstimated Monthly Pageviews
41,989333.9 Thousand1.8 Million

Pb Overall Traffic Statistics

Time RangeGlobal Traffic RankGlobal ReachGlobal PageviewsPageviews per Visitor
3 months41,989▾9680.016‰-3.21%0.023‱-1.86%5.48+1%
1 month41,107▴1,0470.016‰+0.5%0.025‱+10%5.74+10%
7 days40,212▾1,3920.016‰-6.521%0.025‱-0.28%5.90+7%
1 day39,461▴9,7190.016‰+20%0.029‱+57%7.00+30%

Pb Traffic Statistics by Country

CountryTraffic RankPageviewsVisitors
Russia FlagRussia3,03652.8%59.0%
Ukraine FlagUkraine2,95611.2%7.9%
Austria FlagAustria3,7616.8%5.3%
France FlagFrance21,0485.7%4.6%
Germany FlagGermany38,9253.0%3.4%
Kazakhstan FlagKazakhstan4,0892.5%3.1%
Czechia FlagCzechia7,6442.2%2.9%
Belarus FlagBelarus3,1903.4%2.4%
Portugal FlagPortugal11,7090.7%1.4%
United States FlagUnited States327,2751.0%1.2%
Poland FlagPoland34,8082.2%0.9%
Israel FlagIsrael14,1320.7%0.9%
Netherlands FlagNetherlands40,1040.5%0.9%
Azerbaijan FlagAzerbaijan22,0470.7%0.7%
Uzbekistan FlagUzbekistan7,5730.8%0.6%
Other Countries5.9%4.5%

Pb Traffic Statistics by Subdomain

SubdomainVisitorsPageviewsPageviews per Visitor
pb.wtf97.62%97.52%5.7%
pic.pb.wtf2.72%0.92%1.9%
pic1.pb.wtf2.07%1.56%4.3%

pb.wtf DNS Resource Records

NameTypeData
Ukraine Flagpb.wtfA193.106.30.195
pb.wtfMX10 mail.pb.wtf
pb.wtfNSns110.inhostedns.com
pb.wtfNSns210.inhostedns.net
pb.wtfNSns310.inhostedns.org
pb.wtfSOAns110.inhostedns.com. hostmaster.adm.tools. 2019042775 43200 7200 604800 60
pb.wtfTXTgoogle-site-verification=blxZKn8LFzHQ_UefZPnHGW-R5_MW5AcBP1CkXYnPAM4
pb.wtfTXTmailru-verification: 5723f82e7ce0954b
pb.wtfTXTv=spf1 a mx ip4:46.148.26.73 ~all
pb.wtfTXTyandex-verification: 5b88f9f7716dd701

pb.wtf IP Address and Server Location

Ukraine FlagUkraine

IPv4 Addresses
  • 193.106.30.195
LocationUkraine
Latitude50.4500 / 50°27′0″ N
Longitude30.5233 / 30°31′23″ E
TimezoneEurope/Kiev
Local Time

pb.wtf WHOIS

Domain Namepb.wtf
Domain Extensionwtf
Top-Level Domain (TLD).wtf
TLD TypeGeneric Top-Level Domain (gTLD)
RegistrarHosting Ukraine LLC
Registrar WHOIS Serverwhois.ukraine.com.ua
Registrar URLhttps://ukraine.com.ua
Domain Updated Date
Domain Creation Date
Domain Expiry Date
Domain Status
  • ok
Nameservers
  • ns110.inhostedns.com
  • ns210.inhostedns.net
  • ns310.inhostedns.org
DNSSECunsigned
.wtf Sponsoring OrganisationBinky Moon, LLC
.wtf WHOIS Serverwhois.nic.wtf
.wtf Registry URLhttp://www.donuts.domains/